Bezirksklasse Borken 2018/19

# Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Spiele + = - MP BP
1 SV Benediktushof Reken 1 ** 3,0 5,5 4,0 6,0 4 3 1 0 7 18.5
2 TV Borken 3 3,0 ** 3,0 4,0 4,0 4 3 1 0 7 14.0
3 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 ** 6,0 4,5 5,0 3 3 0 0 6 15.5
4 Südlohner SV 4 0,5 ** 2,5 4,5 4,5 4 2 0 2 4 12.0
5 SK Metelen 2 0,0 ** 5,5 6,0 3 2 0 1 4 11.5
5 SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 2,0 1,5 3,5 ** 4,5 4 2 0 2 4 11.5
7 SF Stadtlohn 2 2,0 ** 3,0 5,0 3 1 1 1 3 10.0
8 SK Ochtrup 2 2,0 1,5 3,0 ** 3,0 4 0 2 2 2 9.5
9 SK Gescher 3 2,0 1,0 0,5 ** 4,5 4 1 0 3 2 8.0
10 SK Bocholt 3 0,0 1,5 3,0 1,5 ** 4 0 1 3 1 6.0
11 SV Heiden 5 0,0 1,5 1,0 ** 3 0 0 3 0 2.5

Spieltag: 15.09.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 spielfrei :
SK Metelen 2 SK Bocholt 3 6:0
SK Gescher 3 TV Borken 3 2:4
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 Südlohner SV 4 3,5:2,5
SK Ochtrup 2 SF Stadtlohn 2 3:3
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 SV Heiden 5 6:0

Spieltag: 13.10.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
spielfrei SV Heiden 5 :
SF Stadtlohn 2 SV Benediktushof Reken 1 2:4
Südlohner SV 4 SK Ochtrup 2 4,5:1,5
TV Borken 3 SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 3:2
SK Bocholt 3 SK Gescher 3 1,5:4,5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 SK Metelen 2 6:0

Spieltag: 03.11.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Metelen 2 spielfrei :
SK Gescher 3 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1:5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 SK Bocholt 3 4,5:1,5
SK Ochtrup 2 TV Borken 3 2:4
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 Südlohner SV 4 5,5:0,5
SV Heiden 5 SF Stadtlohn 2 1:5

Spieltag: 24.11.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
spielfrei SF Stadtlohn 2 :
Südlohner SV 4 SV Heiden 5 4,5:1,5
TV Borken 3 SV Benediktushof Reken 1 3:3
SK Bocholt 3 SK Ochtrup 2 3:3
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 4,5:1,5
SK Metelen 2 SK Gescher 3 5,5:0,5

Spieltag: 15.12.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Gescher 3 spielfrei :
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 SK Metelen 2 :
SK Ochtrup 2 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 :
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 SK Bocholt 3 :
SV Heiden 5 TV Borken 3 :
SF Stadtlohn 2 Südlohner SV 4 :

Spieltag: 26.01.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
spielfrei Südlohner SV 4 :
TV Borken 3 SF Stadtlohn 2 :
SK Bocholt 3 SV Heiden 5 :
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 SV Benediktushof Reken 1 :
SK Metelen 2 SK Ochtrup 2 :
SK Gescher 3 SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 :

Spieltag: 16.02.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 spielfrei :
SK Ochtrup 2 SK Gescher 3 :
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 SK Metelen 2 :
SV Heiden 5 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 :
SF Stadtlohn 2 SK Bocholt 3 :
Südlohner SV 4 TV Borken 3 :

Spieltag: 23.03.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
spielfrei TV Borken 3 :
SK Bocholt 3 Südlohner SV 4 :
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 SF Stadtlohn 2 :
SK Metelen 2 SV Heiden 5 :
SK Gescher 3 SV Benediktushof Reken 1 :
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 SK Ochtrup 2 :

Spieltag: 13.04.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Ochtrup 2 spielfrei :
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 :
SV Heiden 5 SK Gescher 3 :
SF Stadtlohn 2 SK Metelen 2 :
Südlohner SV 4 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 :
TV Borken 3 SK Bocholt 3 :

Spieltag: 04.05.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
spielfrei SK Bocholt 3 :
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 TV Borken 3 :
SK Metelen 2 Südlohner SV 4 :
SK Gescher 3 SF Stadtlohn 2 :
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 SV Heiden 5 :
SK Ochtrup 2 SV Benediktushof Reken 1 :

Spieltag: 25.05.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 spielfrei :
SV Heiden 5 SK Ochtrup 2 :
SF Stadtlohn 2 SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 :
Südlohner SV 4 SK Gescher 3 :
TV Borken 3 SK Metelen 2 :
SK Bocholt 3 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 :