Verbandsliga Münsterland 2019/20

# Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Spiele + = - MP BP
1 SF Telgte 1 ** 4,5 4,0 4,5 4,5 5,5 4,0 6,0 7 5 2 0 12 33.0
2 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 ** 4,0 4,0 5,0 5,5 5,5 4,0 5,5 7 4 3 0 11 33.5
3 SF Olfen 1 3,5 4,0 ** 4,0 5,0 5,0 4,0 7,5 7 3 3 1 9 33.0
4 SK Gescher 1 4,0 4,0 4,0 ** 3,0 5,0 4,0 5,5 7 2 4 1 8 29.5
5 Südlohner SV 2 3,0 3,0 5,0 ** 5,0 4,0 5,0 4,0 7 3 2 2 8 29.0
6 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3,5 2,5 3,0 ** 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,5 7 3 1 3 7 26.5
7 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 3,5 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 ** 5,5 4,5 7 2 2 3 6 27.5
8 SF Beelen 1 2,5 2,5 4,0 3,5 2,5 ** 5,5 6,5 7 2 1 4 5 27.0
9 Schach Nienberge 2 4,0 4,0 4,0 3,0 3,5 3,5 2,5 ** 7 0 3 4 3 24.5
10 SV Ibbenbüren 1 2,0 2,5 0,5 2,5 4,0 3,5 1,5 ** 7 0 1 6 1 16.5

Spieltag: 07.09.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SV Ibbenbüren 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2,5:5,5
SF Olfen 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 5:3
SK Gescher 1 Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
Südlohner SV 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5:3
SF Telgte 1 SF Beelen 1 5,5:2,5

Spieltag: 28.09.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SF Beelen 1 5,5:2,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SF Telgte 1 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 Südlohner SV 2 3:5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 SK Gescher 1 3:5
SV Ibbenbüren 1 SF Olfen 1 0,5:7,5

Spieltag: 09.11.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SF Olfen 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 4:4
SK Gescher 1 SV Ibbenbüren 1 5,5:2,5
Südlohner SV 2 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 4:4
SF Telgte 1 Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
SF Beelen 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3,5:4,5

Spieltag: 30.11.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5,5:2,5
Schach Nienberge 2 SF Beelen 1 2,5:5,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 SF Telgte 1 3,5:4,5
SV Ibbenbüren 1 Südlohner SV 2 4:4
SF Olfen 1 SK Gescher 1 4:4

Spieltag: 11.01.2020

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Gescher 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 4:4
Südlohner SV 2 SF Olfen 1 3:5
SF Telgte 1 SV Ibbenbüren 1 6:2
SF Beelen 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2,5:5,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 Schach Nienberge 2 4,5:3,5

Spieltag: 01.02.2020

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4:4
SV Ibbenbüren 1 SF Beelen 1 1,5:6,5
SF Olfen 1 SF Telgte 1 3,5:4,5
SK Gescher 1 Südlohner SV 2 3:5

Spieltag: 22.02.2020

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
Südlohner SV 2 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3:5
SF Telgte 1 SK Gescher 1 4:4
SF Beelen 1 SF Olfen 1 4:4
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SV Ibbenbüren 1 4,5:3,5
Schach Nienberge 2 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 3,5:4,5

Spieltag: 14.03.2020

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 :
SV Ibbenbüren 1 Schach Nienberge 2 :
SF Olfen 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 :
SK Gescher 1 SF Beelen 1 :
Südlohner SV 2 SF Telgte 1 :

Spieltag: 25.04.2020

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SF Telgte 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 :
SF Beelen 1 Südlohner SV 2 :
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SK Gescher 1 :
Schach Nienberge 2 SF Olfen 1 :
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 SV Ibbenbüren 1 :