Verbandsklasse Münsterland 2017/18

# Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Spiele + = - MP BP
1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 ** 4,0 5,0 4,5 1,5 5,0 5,0 4,5 5,0 4,0 9 6 2 1 14 38.5
2 SK Gescher 1 4,0 ** 3,5 4,0 5,0 5,5 4,0 5,5 6,0 5,5 9 5 3 1 13 43.0
3 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 3,0 4,5 ** 3,0 4,0 5,0 4,5 4,0 7,0 4,0 9 4 3 2 11 39.0
4 SC Hiltrup 1 3,5 4,0 5,0 ** 2,5 5,0 2,5 5,0 5,0 5,0 9 5 1 3 11 37.5
5 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 6,5 3,0 4,0 5,5 ** 4,0 4,0 3,0 2,0 4,5 9 3 3 3 9 36.5
6 Südlohner SV 2 3,0 2,5 3,0 3,0 4,0 ** 4,5 5,0 4,5 5,0 9 4 1 4 9 34.5
7 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3,0 4,0 3,5 5,5 4,0 3,5 ** 5,0 3,5 6,0 9 3 2 4 8 38.0
8 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 3,5 2,5 4,0 3,0 5,0 3,0 3,0 ** 4,5 4,5 9 3 1 5 7 33.0
9 SF Stadtlohn 1 3,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 6,0 3,5 4,5 3,5 ** 4,0 9 2 1 6 5 30.5
10 Indische Dame Münster 1 4,0 2,5 4,0 3,0 3,5 3,0 2,0 3,5 4,0 ** 9 0 3 6 3 29.5

Spieltag: 16.09.2017

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
Indische Dame Münster 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 4:4
SF Stadtlohn 1 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 3,5:4,5
SK Gescher 1 Südlohner SV 2 5,5:2,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3:5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SC Hiltrup 1 5,5:2,5

Spieltag: 14.10.2017

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 SC Hiltrup 1 3:5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1,5:6,5
Südlohner SV 2 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SK Gescher 1 2,5:5,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 SF Stadtlohn 1 4:4

Spieltag: 25.11.2017

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SF Stadtlohn 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1:7
SK Gescher 1 Indische Dame Münster 1 5,5:2,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5:3
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 Südlohner SV 2 4:4
SC Hiltrup 1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5

Spieltag: 16.12.2017

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3:5
Südlohner SV 2 SC Hiltrup 1 3:5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5:3
Indische Dame Münster 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2:6
SF Stadtlohn 1 SK Gescher 1 2:6

Spieltag: 27.01.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Gescher 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 3,5:4,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SF Stadtlohn 1 3,5:4,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 Indische Dame Münster 1 4,5:3,5
SC Hiltrup 1 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5:3
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 Südlohner SV 2 5:3

Spieltag: 17.02.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 Südlohner SV 2 5:3
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 SC Hiltrup 1 3:5
SF Stadtlohn 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 6:2
SK Gescher 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 4:4

Spieltag: 10.03.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 3,5:4,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SK Gescher 1 3:5
SC Hiltrup 1 SF Stadtlohn 1 5:3
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 Indische Dame Münster 1 4:4
Südlohner SV 2 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5:3

Spieltag: 07.04.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4:4
Indische Dame Münster 1 Südlohner SV 2 3:5
SF Stadtlohn 1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3:5
SK Gescher 1 SC Hiltrup 1 4:4
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4:4

Spieltag: 28.04.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 4:4
SC Hiltrup 1 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2,5:5,5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 SK Gescher 1 4:4
Südlohner SV 2 SF Stadtlohn 1 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 Indische Dame Münster 1 4,5:3,5