Verbandsklasse SV Münsterland 2015/16

# Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Spiele + = - MP BP
1 Südlohner SV 2 ** 3,5 4,0 4,5 5,5 4,5 3,0 5,5 5,0 4,0 9 5 2 2 12 39.5
2 SF Stadtlohn 1 4,5 ** 3,0 5,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 5,5 4,5 4,5 9 5 2 2 12 35.0
3 Schach Nienberge 2 4,0 5,0 ** 4,0 5,0 5,0 4,5 3,5 4,0 2,0 9 4 3 2 11 37.0
4 Indische Dame Münster 1 3,5 3,0 4,0 ** 3,5 3,0 6,0 6,5 6,0 5,0 9 4 1 4 9 40.5
5 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 2,5 8,0 3,0 4,5 ** 4,5 4,0 3,5 4,5 3,5 9 4 1 4 9 38.0
6 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5 4,0 3,0 5,0 3,5 ** 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,0 9 3 3 3 9 36.0
7 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5,0 4,0 3,5 2,0 4,0 4,0 ** 3,0 4,0 6,5 9 2 4 3 8 36.0
8 SF Beelen 2 2,5 2,5 4,5 1,5 4,5 3,5 5,0 ** 3,0 5,5 9 4 0 5 8 32.5
9 SK Ochtrup 1 3,0 3,5 4,0 2,0 3,5 3,5 4,0 5,0 ** 5,0 9 2 2 5 6 33.5
10 SK Gescher 1 4,0 3,5 6,0 3,0 4,5 4,0 1,5 2,5 3,0 ** 9 2 2 5 6 32.0

Spieltag: 19.09.2015

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4,5:3,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 SK Gescher 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 2 Südlohner SV 2 2,5:5,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 Indische Dame Münster 1 2:6
SK Ochtrup 1 Schach Nienberge 2 4:4

Spieltag: 07.11.2015

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 Schach Nienberge 2 3:5
Indische Dame Münster 1 SK Ochtrup 1 6:2
Südlohner SV 2 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 3:5
SK Gescher 1 SF Beelen 2 2,5:5,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SF Stadtlohn 1 8:0

Spieltag: 28.11.2015

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SF Stadtlohn 1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4:4
SF Beelen 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SK Gescher 1 6,5:1,5
SK Ochtrup 1 Südlohner SV 2 3:5
Schach Nienberge 2 Indische Dame Münster 1 4:4

Spieltag: 19.12.2015

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 Indische Dame Münster 1 5:3
Südlohner SV 2 Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
SK Gescher 1 SK Ochtrup 1 3:5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4:4
SF Stadtlohn 1 SF Beelen 2 5,5:2,5

Spieltag: 23.01.2016

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SF Beelen 2 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SF Stadtlohn 1 4:4
SK Ochtrup 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 SK Gescher 1 2:6
Indische Dame Münster 1 Südlohner SV 2 3,5:4,5

Spieltag: 20.02.2016

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 Südlohner SV 2 3,5:4,5
SK Gescher 1 Indische Dame Münster 1 3:5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 Schach Nienberge 2 3:5
SF Stadtlohn 1 SK Ochtrup 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 2 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5:3

Spieltag: 12.03.2016

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4:4
SK Ochtrup 1 SF Beelen 2 5:3
Schach Nienberge 2 SF Stadtlohn 1 5:3
Indische Dame Münster 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3,5:4,5
Südlohner SV 2 SK Gescher 1 4:4

Spieltag: 30.04.2016

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 SK Gescher 1 4:4
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 Südlohner SV 2 2,5:5,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 Indische Dame Münster 1 5:3
SF Beelen 2 Schach Nienberge 2 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 SK Ochtrup 1 4:4

Spieltag: 28.05.2016

Heim Gast Ergebnis Details
SK Ochtrup 1 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4,5:3,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 SF Beelen 2 6,5:1,5
Südlohner SV 2 SF Stadtlohn 1 3,5:4,5
SK Gescher 1 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4,5:3,5